COACHES NAME SCHOOL NAME DIVISION
Daritsa Herrera Austin College NCAA DIII
Alexandria Jackson Blinn College NJCAA
Samuel Perico Cedar Valley College NJCAA
Tyler Watkins Central Methodist University NAIA
Brandon McGibeny Cisco College NJCAA
Kristin Cox East Texas Baptist University NCAA DIII
Justin McCain Eastern Oklahoma State College NJCAA
Paul Tate Eastfield College NJCAA
Marcus Wood Hardin-Simmons University NCAA DIII
Symone Bennett Hendrix College NCAA DIII
Chris Thorman Jacksonville College NCAA DI
John Antonisse LeTourneau University NCAA DIII
Samantha Etherington Louisiana College NCAA DIII
Kyleigh Easter Lyon College NAIA
Charles Nobles McMurry University NCAA DIII
Ryan Spence Midwestern State University NCAA DII
Jesse Garfias Mountain View College NJCAA
Nataki Stewart Murray State College NJCAA
Adrian Gonzalez Cortez & Ely Morel North Lake College NJCAA
Leah Stringer Northeast Texas Community College NJCAA
Lisa Bell & Haley Saul Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College NJCAA
Michael DuRoy Northern Oklahoma College - Tonkawa NJCAA
Erik Solberg Northwestern Oklahoma State University NCAA DII
Evan Camperell & Natalie Stahmann Paris Junior College NJCAA
Vinson Brown Richland College NJCAA
Cory Herchenroeder Sam Houston State University NCAA DI
Alyssa Taramona Schreiner University NCAA DIII
Daniel Hill Seminole State College NJCAA
Marquis Muse Sul Ross State University NCAA DIII
Paul Hason Southwestern Assemblies of God University NAIA
Stefanie May SUNY Maritime College NCAA DIII
Paul Burns Texas A & M University - Commerce NCAA DII
Kat Conner Texas State University - San Marcos NCAA DI
Jeremy Winzer University of Arkansas - Pine Bluff NCAA DI
Brian Byrd University of Arkansas Rich Mountain NJCAA
Barry Elkins University of Mary Hardin-Baylor NCAA DIII
Fleur Benatar University of North Texas NCAA DI
Ben Waldrum University of Pittsburgh NCAA DI
Kanute Drugan & Madison Hall University of Texas - Dallas NCAA DIII
Natalie Dreyer University of the Ozarks NCAA DIII
Davy Phillips Washburn University NCAA DII